League team pitching totals -- National League
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Avon Yard Goats 3.4492665115821419.21183596543454154116784
Naples Butteri Croissants 3.5492665515821415.21189630557457128916095
Delaware City Deadly Viper Snakes 3.6776824115841418.012096245795641199160108
Sierra Blizzard 3.7071873615821402.013246455764441262152130
Lebanon Wizards 3.7279794815821395.112576245764851379152106
Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market 3.75100585215841423.11177653593510147416770
KC Tube Socks 3.9588705215801403.013056526155021238135112
Buckhead BullFrogs 4.4773853815821389.01352741690505118719096
Branson Possums 4.5071873715841418.21306772709571140622581
Bolivar Barrage 4.6471874215811399.014317787225181327194116
Liberty Legends 4.7267914115801399.21368796734597127617691
Kansas City Naturals 4.8068904015811397.21448820745538128419882
Totals 4.0794894853318962416881.0155498331763961451586220761171

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Avon Yard Goats1562183532101254411 7.5 2.9 10.8 9.8 1.1 3.4
Naples Butteri Croissants135517443531451915 7.6 2.9 10.8 8.2 1.0 2.8
Delaware City Deadly Viper Snakes4163283429972351 7.7 3.6 11.7 7.6 1.0 2.1
Sierra Blizzard21432048350123425 8.5 2.9 11.6 8.1 1.0 2.8
Lebanon Wizards37422027405105298 8.1 3.1 11.5 8.9 1.0 2.8
Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market224714443611004311 7.4 3.2 11.0 9.3 1.1 2.9
KC Tube Socks28572251305943712 8.4 3.2 12.0 7.9 0.9 2.5
Buckhead BullFrogs325322484711573412 8.8 3.3 12.4 7.7 1.2 2.4
Branson Possums28612142518183386 8.3 3.6 12.3 8.9 1.4 2.5
Bolivar Barrage34752049324109408 9.2 3.3 13.0 8.5 1.2 2.6
Liberty Legends48702148528158289 8.8 3.8 13.1 8.2 1.1 2.1
Kansas City Naturals27541243196174239 9.3 3.5 13.1 8.3 1.3 2.4
Totals346682235513438601545412107 8.3 3.3 11.9 8.5 1.1 2.6

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Avon Yard Goats .665 1.153615 .2812419 .4142481 .425588.6 3.7 3.36 3.15
Naples Butteri Croissants .652 1.163906 .2632366 .4032421 .413580.6 3.7 3.32 3.12
Delaware City Deadly Viper Snakes .684 1.253989 .2632549 .4272612 .437625.4 3.9 3.57 3.48
Sierra Blizzard .700 1.263979 .2952527 .4302570 .437642.3 4.1 3.71 3.61
Lebanon Wizards .686 1.253798 .2912494 .4262536 .433623.8 4.0 3.62 3.47
Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market .672 1.193707 .2722510 .4252557 .433609.8 3.8 3.47 3.19
KC Tube Socks .703 1.294006 .2922559 .4312616 .441659.1 4.2 3.80 3.64
Buckhead BullFrogs .747 1.344018 .2892770 .4652823 .474753.4 4.9 4.39 4.16
Branson Possums .746 1.323823 .2832872 .4722933 .482773.0 4.9 4.41 4.18
Bolivar Barrage .763 1.393959 .3122838 .4672913 .480786.8 5.1 4.56 4.55
Liberty Legends .747 1.404003 .2982822 .4612892 .472783.7 5.0 4.54 4.37
Kansas City Naturals .759 1.424074 .3072885 .4692939 .478822.5 5.3 4.77 4.61
Totals .711 1.2946877 .28731611 .44132293 .4518226.9 4.4 3.95 3.78

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Avon Yard Goats1582 .0131381 .513697 4.417446 .264142.4 .634
Naples Butteri Croissants1582 .0131883 .525759 4.822077 .350139.6 .631
Delaware City Deadly Viper Snakes1584 .025982 .519631 4.021066 .314143.1 .618
Sierra Blizzard1582 .0131276 .481567 3.619951 .256140.7 .630
Lebanon Wizards1582 .0131179 .500590 3.723972 .301141.0 .628
Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market1584 .025781 .513826 5.223752 .219144.7 .624
KC Tube Socks1580 .000961 .386704 4.525777 .300140.8 .623
Buckhead BullFrogs1582 .013470 .443762 4.824274 .306140.8 .623
Branson Possums1584 .025660 .380770 4.923876 .319147.1 .618
Bolivar Barrage1581 .006860 .380665 4.226288 .336144.3 .625
Liberty Legends1580 .000452 .329651 4.1300100 .333148.1 .613
Kansas City Naturals1581 .006947 .297709 4.5314108 .344147.9 .619
Totals189624 .013110832 .4398331 4.42892887 .307143.4 .624

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Avon Yard Goats7251 .70820 .2787217446 .264158350 2.2156 2.2
Naples Butteri Croissants8255 .67124 .2939722077 .350158390 2.5156 2.5
Delaware City Deadly Viper Snakes7041 .58626 .3716021066 .314158390 2.5154 2.5
Sierra Blizzard4936 .73511 .2246019951 .256158382 2.4156 2.4
Lebanon Wizards6648 .72714 .2125723972 .301158360 2.3156 2.3
Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market7652 .68422 .2898023752 .219158390 2.5154 2.5
KC Tube Socks7452 .70319 .2577725777 .300158445 2.8158 2.8
Buckhead BullFrogs5738 .66716 .2816424274 .306158388 2.5156 2.5
Branson Possums6337 .58724 .3817523876 .319158427 2.7154 2.8
Bolivar Barrage6842 .61825 .3686426288 .336158414 2.6157 2.6
Liberty Legends6441 .64121 .32881300100 .333158474 3.0158 3.0
Kansas City Naturals7340 .54824 .32996314108 .344158480 3.0157 3.1
Totals814533 .655246 .3028832892887 .30718964890 2.61872 2.6