Org team pitching totals -- Baldknobber
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Canton Valley Lumberjacks 3.35104545615841415.011085695274671408203101
Avon Yard Goats 3.4492665115821419.21183596543454154116784
Naples Butteri Croissants 3.5492665515821415.21189630557457128916095
San Antonio Muffin Ranchers 3.6080783815821410.212476375655091358172110
Polk County Express 3.6191674315821420.012246395705221272175125
Delaware City Deadly Viper Snakes 3.6776824115841418.012096245795641199160108
Sierra Blizzard 3.7071873615821402.013246455764441262152130
Lebanon Wizards 3.7279794815821395.112576245764851379152106
Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market 3.75100585215841423.11177653593510147416770
Butte Miners 3.9391674915831414.212726516174661432185103
Nevada Diamonds 3.9373854915811414.014217076184551340177114
KC Tube Socks 3.9588705215801403.013056526155021238135112
Greene County Crushers 3.9789695515811395.01244661616455148721482
Pennsylvania Penguins 4.3784744015821412.113917386855161236193118
Arlington Air Biscuits 4.4173854315801401.013477526864481353225100
Buckhead BullFrogs 4.4773853815821389.01352741690505118719096
Branson Possums 4.5071873715841418.21306772709571140622581
South Beach Shooters 4.5586724615881405.01281772711513149421796
LA of Anaheim Scorpions 4.63501083215811395.214077737184871246235101
Bolivar Barrage 4.6471874215811399.014317787225181327194116
Liberty Legends 4.7267914115801399.21368796734597127617691
Kansas City Naturals 4.8068904015811397.21448820745538128419882
Clueless Crew Socks 4.8664944015821402.21458846757501124622997
Kansas City Kings 5.2463952615811402.115148808174841289245111
Totals 4.1418961896105037925133769.1314631695615526119683202345462429

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Canton Valley Lumberjacks3849122944592309 7.0 3.0 10.3 9.0 1.3 3.0
Avon Yard Goats1562183532101254411 7.5 2.9 10.8 9.8 1.1 3.4
Naples Butteri Croissants135517443531451915 7.6 2.9 10.8 8.2 1.0 2.8
San Antonio Muffin Ranchers205415423681374511 8.0 3.2 11.5 8.7 1.1 2.7
Polk County Express20382139425122327 7.8 3.3 11.3 8.1 1.1 2.4
Delaware City Deadly Viper Snakes4163283429972351 7.7 3.6 11.7 7.6 1.0 2.1
Sierra Blizzard21432048350123425 8.5 2.9 11.6 8.1 1.0 2.8
Lebanon Wizards37422027405105298 8.1 3.1 11.5 8.9 1.0 2.8
Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market224714443611004311 7.4 3.2 11.0 9.3 1.1 2.9
Butte Miners26751334295129399 8.1 3.0 11.5 9.1 1.2 3.1
Nevada Diamonds377518393522128288 9.0 2.9 12.4 8.5 1.1 2.9
KC Tube Socks28572251305943712 8.4 3.2 12.0 7.9 0.9 2.5
Greene County Crushers27709485031554112 8.0 2.9 11.4 9.6 1.4 3.3
Pennsylvania Penguins31711547368120428 8.9 3.3 12.6 7.9 1.2 2.4
Arlington Air Biscuits405717402212139229 8.7 2.9 11.9 8.7 1.4 3.0
Buckhead BullFrogs325322484711573412 8.8 3.3 12.4 7.7 1.2 2.4
Branson Possums28612142518183386 8.3 3.6 12.3 8.9 1.4 2.5
South Beach Shooters416013455210154224 8.2 3.3 11.9 9.6 1.4 2.9
LA of Anaheim Scorpions49642442334894412 9.1 3.1 12.6 8.0 1.5 2.6
Bolivar Barrage34752049324109408 9.2 3.3 13.0 8.5 1.2 2.6
Liberty Legends48702148528158289 8.8 3.8 13.1 8.2 1.1 2.1
Kansas City Naturals27541243196174239 9.3 3.5 13.1 8.3 1.3 2.4
Clueless Crew Socks5377184724101934115 9.4 3.2 13.1 8.0 1.5 2.5
Kansas City Kings326517432681414612 9.7 3.1 13.2 8.3 1.6 2.7
Totals760143742710088671603144844223 8.4 3.2 12.0 8.5 1.2 2.7

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Canton Valley Lumberjacks .658 1.113621 .2502415 .4202464 .429556.2 3.5 3.18 3.04
Avon Yard Goats .665 1.153615 .2812419 .4142481 .425588.6 3.7 3.36 3.15
Naples Butteri Croissants .652 1.163906 .2632366 .4032421 .413580.6 3.7 3.32 3.12
San Antonio Muffin Ranchers .690 1.243838 .2802550 .4302604 .439637.1 4.0 3.66 3.56
Polk County Express .687 1.233884 .2702543 .4322581 .438623.1 3.9 3.55 3.47
Delaware City Deadly Viper Snakes .684 1.253989 .2632549 .4272612 .437625.4 3.9 3.57 3.48
Sierra Blizzard .700 1.263979 .2952527 .4302570 .437642.3 4.1 3.71 3.61
Lebanon Wizards .686 1.253798 .2912494 .4262536 .433623.8 4.0 3.62 3.47
Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market .672 1.193707 .2722510 .4252557 .433609.8 3.8 3.47 3.19
Butte Miners .702 1.233760 .2892569 .4342644 .447657.5 4.2 3.76 3.65
Nevada Diamonds .743 1.334038 .3082771 .4552846 .468755.2 4.8 4.33 4.12
KC Tube Socks .703 1.294006 .2922559 .4312616 .441659.1 4.2 3.80 3.64
Greene County Crushers .715 1.223612 .2852617 .4482687 .460677.3 4.4 3.93 3.72
Pennsylvania Penguins .747 1.354047 .2962788 .4602859 .472753.0 4.8 4.32 4.30
Arlington Air Biscuits .741 1.283878 .2892766 .4642823 .474737.4 4.7 4.26 4.06
Buckhead BullFrogs .747 1.344018 .2892770 .4652823 .474753.4 4.9 4.39 4.16
Branson Possums .746 1.323823 .2832872 .4722933 .482773.0 4.9 4.41 4.18
South Beach Shooters .725 1.283700 .2882733 .4572793 .467716.1 4.6 4.13 3.92
LA of Anaheim Scorpions .776 1.363993 .2942917 .4842981 .495794.7 5.1 4.61 4.53
Bolivar Barrage .763 1.393959 .3122838 .4672913 .480786.8 5.1 4.56 4.55
Liberty Legends .747 1.404003 .2982822 .4612892 .472783.7 5.0 4.54 4.37
Kansas City Naturals .759 1.424074 .3072885 .4692939 .478822.5 5.3 4.77 4.61
Clueless Crew Socks .783 1.404068 .3022965 .4843042 .497848.0 5.4 4.90 4.74
Kansas City Kings .802 1.424054 .3133056 .4983121 .509873.0 5.6 5.04 5.00
Totals .721 1.2993370 .28864301 .44965738 .45916831.6 4.5 4.04 3.89

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Canton Valley Lumberjacks1584 .0251094 .595782 4.918647 .253137.7 .634
Avon Yard Goats1582 .0131381 .513697 4.417446 .264142.4 .634
Naples Butteri Croissants1582 .0131883 .525759 4.822077 .350139.6 .631
San Antonio Muffin Ranchers1582 .0131482 .519685 4.321473 .341141.4 .623
Polk County Express1582 .0131477 .487791 5.023871 .298141.8 .615
Delaware City Deadly Viper Snakes1584 .025982 .519631 4.021066 .314143.1 .618
Sierra Blizzard1582 .0131276 .481567 3.619951 .256140.7 .630
Lebanon Wizards1582 .0131179 .500590 3.723972 .301141.0 .628
Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market1584 .025781 .513826 5.223752 .219144.7 .624
Butte Miners1583 .0191271 .449755 4.822178 .353142.3 .632
Nevada Diamonds1581 .006774 .468693 4.422161 .276144.5 .632
KC Tube Socks1580 .000961 .386704 4.525777 .300140.8 .623
Greene County Crushers1581 .0061575 .475713 4.517547 .269140.6 .634
Pennsylvania Penguins1582 .013975 .475771 4.925185 .339144.4 .625
Arlington Air Biscuits1580 .0001075 .475659 4.220868 .327140.0 .636
Buckhead BullFrogs1582 .013470 .443762 4.824274 .306140.8 .623
Branson Possums1584 .025660 .380770 4.923876 .319147.1 .618
South Beach Shooters1588 .0511283 .525819 5.220784 .406143.1 .631
LA of Anaheim Scorpions1581 .006662 .392570 3.619959 .296143.5 .625
Bolivar Barrage1581 .006860 .380665 4.226288 .336144.3 .625
Liberty Legends1580 .000452 .329651 4.1300100 .333148.1 .613
Kansas City Naturals1581 .006947 .297709 4.5314108 .344147.9 .619
Clueless Crew Socks1582 .013771 .449680 4.324191 .378143.4 .626
Kansas City Kings1581 .006557 .361707 4.5303116 .383144.3 .627
Totals379251 .0132311728 .45616956 4.555561767 .318142.8 .626

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Canton Valley Lumberjacks7656 .73719 .2507318647 .253158349 2.2154 2.3
Avon Yard Goats7251 .70820 .2787217446 .264158350 2.2156 2.2
Naples Butteri Croissants8255 .67124 .2939722077 .350158390 2.5156 2.5
San Antonio Muffin Ranchers6338 .60323 .3656321473 .341158424 2.7156 2.7
Polk County Express6443 .67220 .3138423871 .298158426 2.7156 2.7
Delaware City Deadly Viper Snakes7041 .58626 .3716021066 .314158390 2.5154 2.5
Sierra Blizzard4936 .73511 .2246019951 .256158382 2.4156 2.4
Lebanon Wizards6648 .72714 .2125723972 .301158360 2.3156 2.3
Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market7652 .68422 .2898023752 .219158390 2.5154 2.5
Butte Miners8049 .61329 .3637322178 .353158406 2.6155 2.6
Nevada Diamonds7949 .62030 .3806322161 .276158413 2.6157 2.6
KC Tube Socks7452 .70319 .2577725777 .300158445 2.8158 2.8
Greene County Crushers7155 .77513 .1837217547 .269158394 2.5157 2.5
Pennsylvania Penguins7240 .55628 .3897725185 .339158415 2.6156 2.7
Arlington Air Biscuits6943 .62323 .3335520868 .327158375 2.4158 2.4
Buckhead BullFrogs5738 .66716 .2816424274 .306158388 2.5156 2.5
Branson Possums6337 .58724 .3817523876 .319158427 2.7154 2.8
South Beach Shooters7646 .60526 .3427920784 .406158392 2.5150 2.6
LA of Anaheim Scorpions6232 .51627 .4355619959 .296158439 2.8157 2.8
Bolivar Barrage6842 .61825 .3686426288 .336158414 2.6157 2.6
Liberty Legends6441 .64121 .32881300100 .333158474 3.0158 3.0
Kansas City Naturals7340 .54824 .32996314108 .344158480 3.0157 3.1
Clueless Crew Socks6840 .58825 .3686024191 .378158438 2.8156 2.8
Kansas City Kings6226 .41934 .54860303116 .383158429 2.7157 2.7
Totals16561050 .634543 .328169855561767 .31837929790 2.63741 2.6