Team games started -- 2026 Kansas City Naturals
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy n - Adames000049000049
Luken n - Baker0300000014
Vidal n - Brujan0000000022
Willson n - Contreras044000000044
Tyler n - Freeman004900000049
Luis V. n - Garcia0000000000
fNolan n - Gorman02000000911
fEric n - Haase0000000000
Ian n - Happ000000049049
fLiam n - Hicks320000000032
Martin n - Maldonado170000000017
fRafael n - Marchan000000001111
Jake n - McCarthy0000002013
fPavin n - Smith000000002525
fAlek n - Thomas000000470047
Eric n - Wagaman000490000049
James n - Wood000004900049
 Total494949494949494949 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy n - Adames00001090000109
Luken n - Baker0000000000
Vidal n - Brujan000300130016
Willson n - Contreras097000000097
Tyler n - Freeman000000004040
Luis V. n - Garcia00109000000109
fNolan n - Gorman000940000094
fEric n - Haase210000000021
Ian n - Happ00000001090109
fLiam n - Hicks5000000001363
Martin n - Maldonado120000000012
fRafael n - Marchan260000000026
Jake n - McCarthy000000401014
fPavin n - Smith000000004646
fAlek n - Thomas000000920092
Eric n - Wagaman0120120000024
James n - Wood00000109000109
 Total109109109109109109109109109 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy n - Adames00001580000158
Luken n - Baker0300000014
Vidal n - Brujan000300130218
Willson n - Contreras01410000000141
Tyler n - Freeman0049000004089
Luis V. n - Garcia00109000000109
fNolan n - Gorman0209400009105
fEric n - Haase210000000021
Ian n - Happ00000001580158
fLiam n - Hicks8200000001395
Martin n - Maldonado290000000029
fRafael n - Marchan2600000001137
Jake n - McCarthy000000601117
fPavin n - Smith000000007171
fAlek n - Thomas00000013900139
Eric n - Wagaman0120610000073
James n - Wood00000158000158
 Total158158158158158158158158158