Team pitching -- 2026 KC Tube Socks
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fSuarez,J*mr 0.0000260007.2400450129
Dreyer*mr 1.42100800012.210224110055
Bergertsp 2.494021420025.1167772321100
Canningsp 2.60200660034.2251010122312137
Thielbar*mr 2.696255400060.144181886161233
Koenig*mr 2.743324300046.0491714134656197
Hernandez,Dmr 2.764113700042.1271613283983182
Iglesias,Rcl 2.8245346000067.0482521167680266
Flexenmr 3.021103000047.2381716162653197
Priestersp 3.621070303000161.21376965641021017667
Maton,Pmr 3.672203700041.2351717184543178
Hortonsp 3.846110242400129.0115575548109185547
Peterson*sp 3.931190323200183.01678680661711121769
fPatricksp 4.24960252500127.1143616048154118564
Parker*sp 4.4472270000117.2125615846831815511
fAshcraft,Gmr 4.535245400059.2633330154819249
Ohtanidh 4.5334010100049.2492525147092209
fMikolassp 4.9944012120066.26938371638123285
fRodriguez,Bmr 5.40010100006.21044241134
fAssadsp 5.57430880042.0462826212826189
fWentz*mr 6.7500020004.0233330018
fKleinmr 8.310301300017.119161612252180
 Other  6.452401890053.0644238214814242
 Total  3.95887052158158091403.0130565261550212381351125938

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fSuarez,J*mr000100000 4.7 4.7 10.6 5.9 0.0 1.3 17.8 .626
Dreyer*mr000000010 7.1 2.8 9.9 7.8 0.0 2.8 25.4 .640
Bergertsp010100000 5.7 2.5 8.5 8.2 0.7 3.3 28.4 .588
Canningsp230000020 6.5 3.1 9.6 6.0 0.3 1.9 87.2 .614
Thielbar*mr412100020 6.6 1.2 7.9 9.1 0.9 7.6 15.8 .663
Koenig*mr224300100 9.6 2.5 12.7 9.0 1.0 3.5 16.2 .666
Hernandez,Dmr300310340 5.7 6.0 12.3 8.3 1.7 1.4 19.6 .564
Iglesias,Rcl032200130 6.4 2.1 8.9 10.2 1.1 4.8 16.9 .642
Flexenmr305120150 7.2 3.0 10.4 4.9 0.9 1.6 23.6 .620
Priestersp371560180 7.6 3.6 11.5 5.7 0.6 1.6 81.6 .619
Maton,Pmr500310200 7.6 3.9 12.1 9.7 0.9 2.5 19.7 .621
Hortonsp1651720020 8.0 3.3 11.9 7.6 1.3 2.3 85.2 .621
Peterson*sp8461232160 8.2 3.2 12.0 8.4 0.5 2.6 91.1 .626
fPatricksp941310420 10.1 3.4 13.7 10.9 0.8 3.2 86.0 .616
Parker*sp823320130 9.6 3.5 13.3 6.3 1.4 1.8 27.1 .618
fAshcraft,Gmr420010310 9.5 2.3 11.8 7.2 0.2 3.2 17.2 .630
Ohtanidh500260030 8.9 2.5 11.8 12.7 1.6 5.0 82.2 .639
fMikolassp510100120 9.3 2.2 11.6 5.1 1.6 2.4 82.1 .663
fRodriguez,Bmr000300000 13.5 2.7 20.3 5.4 1.3 2.0 11.8 .602
fAssadsp703230220 9.9 4.5 14.8 6.0 0.4 1.3 81.6 .602
fWentz*mr000100010 4.5 6.8 13.5 6.8 0.0 1.0 33.0 .545
fKleinmr510100100 9.9 6.2 16.6 13.0 1.0 2.1 25.3 .574
 Other 510223040 10.9 3.6 14.8 8.2 0.2 2.3  .617
 Total 9437285730522510 8.4 3.2 12.0 7.9 0.9 2.5  .623

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fSuarez,J*mr .477 1.0419 .2118 .2769 .310 1.5 1.9 1.54 2.09
Dreyer*mr .535 1.1140 .25018 .32718 .327 4.0 2.6 2.53 1.87
Bergertsp .523 0.9167 .20933 .33034 .340 6.2 2.1 1.98 1.76
Canningsp .530 1.07101 .23844 .32144 .321 8.7 2.2 2.03 2.04
Thielbar*mr .561 0.86157 .24282 .35283 .356 17.3 2.6 2.32 1.74
Koenig*mr .754 1.35130 .33889 .45292 .467 23.3 4.5 4.11 4.20
Hernandez,Dmr .692 1.30104 .18381 .44584 .462 20.0 4.3 3.83 3.98
Iglesias,Rcl .597 0.96164 .244101 .380103 .387 21.6 2.9 2.61 2.18
Flexenmr .614 1.13149 .22174 .37675 .381 17.4 3.2 2.95 2.68
Priestersp .673 1.24486 .261278 .417283 .424 64.9 3.6 3.25 3.15
Maton,Pmr .686 1.27108 .28775 .42178 .438 19.7 4.3 3.83 3.56
Hortonsp .701 1.26365 .266239 .437246 .450 62.7 4.4 3.94 3.83
Peterson*sp .664 1.27509 .306302 .393314 .408 75.1 3.7 3.32 3.42
fPatricksp .780 1.50348 .379268 .475271 .480 77.7 5.5 4.94 4.66
Parker*sp .817 1.45361 .296264 .517267 .523 72.6 5.5 5.00 4.89
fAshcraft,Gmr .674 1.31185 .33597 .39097 .390 24.2 3.6 3.29 3.28
Ohtanidh .764 1.27114 .351100 .478102 .488 28.4 5.3 4.64 4.27
fMikolassp .782 1.27218 .261143 .502144 .505 39.0 5.2 4.74 4.16
fRodriguez,Bmr .958 1.8024 .37517 .50020 .588 6.7 9.1 8.15 9.22
fAssadsp .826 1.60136 .32495 .50397 .513 28.3 6.1 5.46 4.72
fWentz*mr .487 1.2511 .1825 .2786 .333 1.2 2.7 2.40 2.80
fKleinmr .814 1.7940 .42539 .48840 .500 12.6 6.8 5.87 6.37
 Other  .760 1.60170 .371107 .442109 .450 32.8 5.5 5.01 4.74
 Total  .703 1.294006 .2922559 .4312616 .441659.1 4.2 3.80 3.64

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fSuarez,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Dreyer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Bergertsp20 .00001 .5009 4.531 .333
Canningsp60 .00002 .33334 5.710 .000
Thielbar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Koenig*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0185 .278
Hernandez,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Iglesias,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Flexenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Priestersp300 .000012 .400131 4.4143 .214
Maton,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Hortonsp240 .000011 .45880 3.3100 .000
Peterson*sp320 .000016 .500146 4.6148 .571
fPatricksp250 .00006 .240140 5.6235 .217
Parker*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.04011 .275
fAshcraft,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.01911 .579
Ohtanidh100 .00003 .30035 3.530 .000
fMikolassp120 .00006 .50057 4.850 .000
fRodriguez,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
fAssadsp80 .00003 .37532 4.082 .250
fWentz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fKleinmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0127 .583
 Other 90 .00001 .11140 4.4157 .467
 Total 1580 .000961 .386704 4.525777 .300

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fSuarez,J*mr221.0000 .000130 .000665
Dreyer*mr20 .00021.000141 .250882
Bergertsp32 .6670 .000531 .33314123
Canningsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Thielbar*mr75 .7142 .28614134 .308545414
Koenig*mr32 .6671 .33313216 .286434311
Hernandez,Dmr31 .3331 .33352612 .462373711
Iglesias,Rcl3634 .9442 .0562344 .118606050
Flexenmr10 .00011.0001248 .333303018
Priestersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Maton,Pmr10 .00011.00014134 .30837373
Hortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Peterson*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
fPatricksp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Parker*sp72 .2865 .71486217 .274707010
fAshcraft,Gmr74 .5712 .28683312 .364545424
Ohtanidh00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
fMikolassp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
fRodriguez,Bmr00 .0000 .000264 .66710102
fAssadsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
fWentz*mr00 .0000 .000021 .500221
fKleinmr10 .00011.000172 .28613131
 Other 10 .00011.000261 .1671893
 Total 7452 .70319 .2577725777 .300158445158