Team games started -- 2026 Bolivar Barrage
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan n - Arenado0008000008
Luis n - Arraez004800000048
Alec n - Bohm000250000025
fCarson n - Kelly450000000045
Noelvi n - Marte000159000024
Jackson n - Merrill00001030812
Pedro n - Pages000000002525
Bryan n - Reynolds000000440044
Endy n - Rodriguez3000000003
Juan n - Soto000000048048
Spencer n - Steer0150008001538
Tim n - Tawa08000410013
Kyle n - Tucker000003600036
 Other0250038000063
 Total484848484848484848 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan n - Arenado000010000010
Luis n - Arraez00110000000110
Alec n - Bohm010910000193
fCarson n - Kelly610000000061
Noelvi n - Marte0001970290257
Jackson n - Merrill000010810183
Pedro n - Pages011000000011
Bryan n - Reynolds00000001106107
Endy n - Rodriguez1000000001
Juan n - Soto00000001090109
Spencer n - Steer071000000071
Tim n - Tawa015000000015
Kyle n - Tucker000008800088
 Other4812009222000174
 Total110110110110110110110110110 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan n - Arenado000810000018
Luis n - Arraez00158000000158
Alec n - Bohm01011600001118
fCarson n - Kelly10600000000106
Noelvi n - Marte00034160290281
Jackson n - Merrill000020840995
Pedro n - Pages0110000002536
Bryan n - Reynolds000000441106151
Endy n - Rodriguez4000000004
Juan n - Soto00000001570157
Spencer n - Steer08600080015109
Tim n - Tawa023000410028
Kyle n - Tucker00000124000124
 Other48370013022000237
 Total158158158158158158158158158