Team pitching -- 2026 Branson Possums
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Sproatsp 0.0000010001.100002004
McLeansp 1.24210440029.0644143512107
fGarcia,Rimr 1.38001900013.09327131155
fDuran,Jhcl 2.183322000020.2201157220189
Wrobleski*mr 2.322014000066.0491817167533262
fHall*mr 2.643312300044.1291913192923176
fWaldrepsp 2.6421011110061.1492218366527262
Ray*sp 2.731180252520158.0107514858163163639
fMiller,Mmr 3.151381900020.022979251293
fHenderson,Lsp 3.38200660026.233101083960122
fVesia*mr 3.843316000065.242302821103111262
O'Brienmr 4.092473900044.0442420244233201
Oviedosp 4.394201460041.0282020284361177
Estrada,Jmr 4.486136200072.168413627109183309
Fauchermr 4.532224800059.25831302356131260
Taillonsp 4.8685015151090.29751491678204381
Megill,Trcl 5.0211093400037.2422921104880169
Pallantesp 6.035110262611131.1138908865971712577
fHeaney*sp 6.633120232300112.2141878341713310510
fHarrison*sp 6.75120660029.129242283071128
Rolison*mr 7.001111800027.03424211116124122
fWeathers*sp 7.42130880043.25338361939123202
Petersenmr 9.5310160005.2666661031
 Other  5.177120682800217.2202130125982003216948
 Total  4.50718737158158461418.213067727095711406225816086

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Sproatsp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.5 0.099.0 18.0 .667
McLeansp121220100 1.9 4.3 6.8 10.9 0.3 2.5106.0 .606
fGarcia,Rimr212110000 6.2 4.8 11.8 9.0 0.7 1.9 22.7 .623
fDuran,Jhcl413200120 8.7 3.0 12.6 9.6 0.0 3.1 15.8 .687
Wrobleski*mr834330100 6.7 2.2 9.3 10.2 0.4 4.7 24.3 .673
fHall*mr221010100 5.9 3.9 9.7 5.9 0.4 1.5 28.8 .579
fWaldrepsp1232200020 7.2 5.3 12.8 9.5 0.3 1.8 92.2 .594
Ray*sp1811551040 6.1 3.3 9.7 9.3 0.9 2.8 99.2 .620
fMiller,Mmr511220010 9.9 4.0 14.8 11.3 0.4 2.8 19.2 .618
fHenderson,Lsp700000000 11.1 2.7 13.8 13.2 2.0 4.9 85.7 .634
fVesia*mr703120210 5.8 2.9 8.8 14.1 1.5 4.9 17.5 .650
O'Brienmr210520010 9.0 4.9 14.9 8.6 0.6 1.8 19.5 .593
Oviedosp830121130 6.1 6.1 12.5 9.4 1.3 1.5 52.4 .581
Estrada,Jmr520140230 8.5 3.4 11.9 13.6 2.2 4.0 20.5 .624
Fauchermr430330100 8.7 3.5 12.7 8.4 2.0 2.4 21.2 .587
Taillonsp1111200240 9.6 1.6 11.4 7.7 2.0 4.9 90.1 .661
Megill,Trcl301010021 10.0 2.4 12.4 11.5 1.9 4.8 19.3 .630
Pallantesp27303103130 9.5 4.5 14.1 6.6 1.2 1.5 85.5 .588
fHeaney*sp851700260 11.3 3.3 15.1 5.7 2.6 1.7 79.2 .625
fHarrison*sp010300010 8.9 2.5 12.3 9.2 2.1 3.8 76.7 .650
Rolison*mr000010000 11.3 3.7 15.0 5.3 4.0 1.5 23.4 .607
fWeathers*sp1110233210 10.9 3.9 15.3 8.0 2.5 2.1 91.8 .619
Petersenmr101110000 9.5 9.5 20.6 9.5 1.6 1.0 19.3 .586
 Other 37461580480 8.4 4.1 13.0 8.3 1.3 2.0  .612
 Total 18338286151821421 8.3 3.6 12.3 8.9 1.4 2.5  .618

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Sproatsp .000 0.002 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
McLeansp .330 0.6955 .09125 .23427 .252 2.7 0.8 0.75 0.84
fGarcia,Rimr .586 1.2333 .24220 .36421 .382 4.3 2.9 2.65 2.83
fDuran,Jhcl .641 1.3158 .34531 .34833 .371 8.9 3.9 3.47 3.09
Wrobleski*mr .558 0.98165 .27988 .33691 .347 19.1 2.6 2.34 1.93
fHall*mr .544 1.08126 .21461 .34761 .347 11.8 2.4 2.15 2.06
fWaldrepsp .620 1.39157 .299100 .382102 .389 23.7 3.5 3.13 3.33
Ray*sp .591 1.04397 .229244 .382249 .390 55.5 3.2 2.84 2.37
fMiller,Mmr .701 1.5556 .37537 .39839 .419 10.9 4.7 4.41 4.65
fHenderson,Lsp .810 1.5469 .39162 .50862 .508 20.1 6.7 6.10 5.79
fVesia*mr .617 0.96126 .246109 .416110 .420 23.6 3.2 2.91 2.27
O'Brienmr .767 1.55127 .32393 .46398 .488 26.8 5.5 4.94 4.84
Oviedosp .650 1.3799 .22275 .42476 .429 18.2 4.0 3.60 3.84
Estrada,Jmr .798 1.31154 .325161 .521162 .524 43.1 5.3 4.83 4.68
Fauchermr .792 1.36165 .273132 .508135 .519 36.4 5.5 4.94 4.85
Taillonsp .819 1.25265 .291200 .525202 .530 57.0 5.7 5.09 4.44
Megill,Trcl .790 1.38103 .33085 .50385 .503 24.7 5.8 5.32 4.70
Pallantesp .799 1.55395 .306288 .499291 .504 85.0 5.9 5.24 5.16
fHeaney*sp .993 1.62358 .302323 .633330 .647103.2 8.3 7.42 7.27
fHarrison*sp .864 1.2680 .27572 .56375 .586 20.0 6.0 5.52 4.78
Rolison*mr1.036 1.6783 .26585 .69785 .697 25.8 8.6 7.75 8.47
fWeathers*sp .909 1.65130 .315115 .569117 .579 37.7 7.7 6.99 7.01
Petersenmr .919 2.1217 .29418 .58119 .613 5.9 8.9 8.44 7.77
 Other  .759 1.38603 .282448 .473463 .488125.5 5.2 4.67 4.44
 Total  .746 1.323823 .2832872 .4722933 .482773.0 4.9 4.41 4.18

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Sproatsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
McLeansp40 .000041.00021 5.310 .000
fGarcia,Rimr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
fDuran,Jhcl00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Wrobleski*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
fHall*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.086 .750
fWaldrepsp110 .00007 .63648 4.4112 .182
Ray*sp252 .080017 .680131 5.210 .000
fMiller,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
fHenderson,Lsp60 .00000 .00026 4.350 .000
fVesia*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
O'Brienmr00 .00000 .0000 0.01810 .556
Oviedosp60 .00002 .33337 6.2132 .154
Estrada,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0205 .250
Fauchermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0182 .111
Taillonsp151 .06707 .46762 4.161 .167
Megill,Trcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
Pallantesp261 .03817 .269128 4.9208 .400
fHeaney*sp230 .00005 .217109 4.7134 .308
fHarrison*sp60 .00000 .00032 5.353 .600
Rolison*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
fWeathers*sp80 .00002 .25043 5.451 .200
Petersenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
 Other 280 .00009 .321133 4.83315 .455
 Total 1584 .025660 .380770 4.923876 .319

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Sproatsp00 .0000 .000100 .000110
McLeansp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
fGarcia,Rimr111.0000 .000230 .000996
fDuran,Jhcl62 .3334 .6671136 .462202011
Wrobleski*mr111.0000 .0009277 .259404012
fHall*mr21 .5001 .5002165 .31323236
fWaldrepsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
fMiller,Mmr98 .8891 .111181 .125191915
fHenderson,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
fVesia*mr61 .1674 .66717174 .235606012
O'Brienmr97 .7782 .2227248 .333393918
Oviedosp10 .0000 .000120 .0001484
Estrada,Jmr93 .3336 .66714338 .242626215
Fauchermr32 .6671 .33365222 .423484810
Taillonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Megill,Trcl129 .7503 .2506163 .188343421
Pallantesp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
fHeaney*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
fHarrison*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Rolison*mr21 .5001 .500163 .500181811
fWeathers*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Petersenmr21 .5001 .500310 .000663
 Other 00 .0000 .0004209 .450684010
 Total 6337 .58724 .3817523876 .319158427154