Team games started -- 2026 Sierra Blizzard
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Riley n - Adams170000000017
Will n - Benson0000016007
Nick n - Castellanos000000029029
Dylan n - Crews0000000000
Elly n - De La Cruz000031000031
Paul n - DeJong0106000007
Tyler n - Fitzgerald0000000202
Nick n - Gonzales00800000210
fLourdes n - Gurriel000002400529
fBryce n - Harper030000000030
Ke'Bryan n - Hayes000250000025
fDerek n - Hill0000007007
fJeff n - McNeil002300000023
fGarrett n - Mitchell0000003003
Liover n - Peguero0000000000
fJohan n - Rojas000000150015
fKeibert n - Ruiz140000000014
fGavin n - Sheets000006002430
 Total313131313131313131 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Riley n - Adams690000000069
Will n - Benson0000010250035
Nick n - Castellanos00000001260126
Dylan n - Crews0000005005
Elly n - De La Cruz00001270000127
Paul n - DeJong080120000020
Tyler n - Fitzgerald0000000000
Nick n - Gonzales003600000844
fLourdes n - Gurriel00000940023117
fBryce n - Harper01190000000119
Ke'Bryan n - Hayes00011500000115
fDerek n - Hill000000350035
fJeff n - McNeil009100101093
fGarrett n - Mitchell000000130013
Liover n - Peguero0000000011
fJohan n - Rojas000000490049
fKeibert n - Ruiz580000000058
fGavin n - Sheets00000220095117
 Total127127127127127127127127127 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Riley n - Adams860000000086
Will n - Benson0000011310042
Nick n - Castellanos00000001550155
Dylan n - Crews0000005005
Elly n - De La Cruz00001580000158
Paul n - DeJong090180000027
Tyler n - Fitzgerald0000000202
Nick n - Gonzales0044000001054
fLourdes n - Gurriel000001180028146
fBryce n - Harper01490000000149
Ke'Bryan n - Hayes00014000000140
fDerek n - Hill000000420042
fJeff n - McNeil00114001010116
fGarrett n - Mitchell000000160016
Liover n - Peguero0000000011
fJohan n - Rojas000000640064
fKeibert n - Ruiz720000000072
fGavin n - Sheets000002800119147
 Total158158158158158158158158158