Team games started -- 2026 Buckhead BullFrogs
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fBlaze n - Alexander000250000025
Orlando n - Arcia0000000000
Patrick n - Bailey140000000014
fDrake n - Baldwin320000000032
Jake n - Bauers0000000022
Alexander n - Canario0000006006
Corbin n - Carroll000000400040
Jake n - Cronenworth000031000031
Tommy n - Edman0000000033
fWilmer n - Flores000000003939
Jake n - Fraley0000000000
Andruw n - Monasterio000012000214
fJosh n - Naylor032000000032
Brandon n - Nimmo000004600046
Miguel n - Rojas000213000024
Fernando n - Tatis000000046046
Jared n - Triolo014000000014
Brice n - Turang004600000046
 Other0000000000
 Total464646464646464646 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fBlaze n - Alexander000570000057
Orlando n - Arcia1000000001
Patrick n - Bailey240000000024
fDrake n - Baldwin850000000085
Jake n - Bauers035000000035
Alexander n - Canario000001140015
Corbin n - Carroll000000980098
Jake n - Cronenworth000088000088
Tommy n - Edman2000000002
fWilmer n - Flores00000000100100
Jake n - Fraley0000000099
Andruw n - Monasterio0000000033
fJosh n - Naylor077000000077
Brandon n - Nimmo00000109000109
Miguel n - Rojas001550000056
Fernando n - Tatis00000001120112
Jared n - Triolo000024000024
Brice n - Turang00111000000111
 Other0000020002
 Total112112112112112112112112112 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fBlaze n - Alexander000820000082
Orlando n - Arcia1000000001
Patrick n - Bailey380000000038
fDrake n - Baldwin11700000000117
Jake n - Bauers035000000237
Alexander n - Canario000001200021
Corbin n - Carroll00000013800138
Jake n - Cronenworth00001190000119
Tommy n - Edman2000000035
fWilmer n - Flores00000000139139
Jake n - Fraley0000000099
Andruw n - Monasterio000012000517
fJosh n - Naylor01090000000109
Brandon n - Nimmo00000155000155
Miguel n - Rojas001763000080
Fernando n - Tatis00000001580158
Jared n - Triolo0140024000038
Brice n - Turang00157000000157
 Other0000020002
 Total158158158158158158158158158