Team pitching -- 2026 Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market
Regular season -- as of 10/9/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Ballesterosdh 0.0001010001.012010005
Beetermr 1.611022000022.185418280292
Rodriguez,Rmr 1.6743224100054.0381510206241218
fGage*mr 2.0800270008.29224100038
Yamamotosp 2.121940333111190.210851456721188742
Raley,B*mr 2.152122000029.1199772120114
Mattsonmr 2.254233600044.0321211223913182
Holmes,Gsp 2.801230252111125.186413957149137515
Woodruffsp 3.0172014141177.2522726218874302
Sale*sp 3.671240232300144.2111655945185174587
fAshcraft,Bmr 3.8824014100055.2592624225742246
Nelson,Rsp 4.9811101302610166.114810392501442812692
Gore*sp 5.03970292800146.2144868251162259621
Bacharmr 5.252745710073.27148432879171321
fGraceffomr 8.101222910043.1774039124131220
fWinn,Kmr 9.3110080009.2171010673051
fPozoc 36.0001010002.0998411019
 Other  3.6313714160300228.118810292751903416940
 Total  3.751005852158158471423.111776535935101474167705905

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Ballesterosdh000000000 9.0 9.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 21.0 .619
Beetermr000001220 3.2 7.3 10.5 11.3 0.0 1.6 20.6 .541
Rodriguez,Rmr232210110 6.3 3.3 10.0 10.3 0.7 3.1 20.3 .649
fGage*mr000000010 9.3 4.2 13.5 10.4 0.0 2.5 20.9 .644
Yamamotosp940210140 5.1 3.2 8.4 10.0 0.4 3.1 89.8 .621
Raley,B*mr510100030 5.8 2.1 8.3 6.4 0.6 3.0 22.0 .651
Mattsonmr404000030 6.5 4.5 11.0 8.0 0.2 1.8 19.4 .622
Holmes,Gsp1051660220 6.2 4.1 10.7 10.7 0.9 2.6 85.0 .594
Woodruffsp1030300010 6.0 2.4 8.8 10.2 0.8 4.2 86.0 .640
Sale*sp1845340320 6.9 2.8 9.9 11.5 1.1 4.1 98.3 .645
fAshcraft,Bmr352220220 9.5 3.6 13.4 9.2 0.6 2.6 66.7 .622
Nelson,Rsp120600170 8.0 2.7 11.0 7.8 1.5 2.9 86.4 .633
Gore*sp1790480020 8.8 3.1 12.2 9.9 1.5 3.2 83.7 .621
Bacharmr710340150 8.7 3.4 12.5 9.7 2.1 2.8 22.8 .607
fGraceffomr400610000 16.0 2.5 19.7 8.5 0.6 3.4 27.7 .638
fWinn,Kmr000000000 15.8 5.6 21.4 6.5 2.8 1.2 25.1 .592
fPozoc 001010000 40.5 18.0 58.5 4.5 4.5 0.3 57.0 .526
 Other 1067980190 7.4 3.0 10.7 7.5 1.3 2.5  .625
 Total 10043224736114440 7.4 3.2 11.0 9.3 1.1 2.9  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ballesterosdh .650 2.004 .2502 .4002 .400 0.5 4.5 4.08 5.48
Beetermr .446 1.1646 .17429 .31529 .315 4.6 1.8 1.68 1.62
Rodriguez,Rmr .581 1.07130 .26279 .36281 .372 17.0 2.8 2.55 2.35
fGage*mr .645 1.5024 .37514 .36814 .368 4.0 4.3 3.70 3.81
Yamamotosp .472 0.92454 .220223 .301225 .303 40.3 1.9 1.71 1.51
Raley,B*mr .538 0.8983 .20538 .33339 .342 8.5 2.6 2.35 1.67
Mattsonmr .558 1.23120 .25863 .34663 .346 13.8 2.8 2.54 2.37
Holmes,Gsp .612 1.14290 .252201 .390207 .402 44.5 3.2 2.88 2.82
Woodruffsp .533 0.94183 .24699 .328102 .338 20.6 2.4 2.14 2.02
Sale*sp .636 1.08337 .279239 .407242 .412 55.9 3.5 3.13 2.63
fAshcraft,Bmr .771 1.46161 .342116 .472118 .480 31.9 5.1 4.65 4.24
Nelson,Rsp .747 1.19464 .259334 .483340 .491 83.3 4.5 4.05 3.67
Gore*sp .751 1.33379 .314294 .473298 .480 77.9 4.8 4.30 4.41
Bacharmr .836 1.34194 .278175 .545178 .555 50.4 6.2 5.54 4.80
fGraceffomr1.046 2.05158 .468136 .618142 .645 55.912.0 10.44 8.71
fWinn,Kmr1.184 2.3835 .40039 .76539 .765 15.615.0 13.06 11.90
fPozoc 1.751 6.5013 .615201.053201.053 11.551.7 46.50 43.09
 Other  .684 1.15632 .244409 .435418 .445 96.9 3.8 3.44 3.27
 Total  .672 1.193707 .2722510 .4252557 .433609.8 3.8 3.47 3.19

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Ballesterosdh00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Beetermr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Rodriguez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0110 .000
fGage*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Yamamotosp311 .032121 .677131 4.2216 .286
Raley,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Mattsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Holmes,Gsp211 .048111 .524107 5.1222 .091
Woodruffsp141 .07115 .35781 5.891 .111
Sale*sp230 .000015 .652128 5.672 .286
fAshcraft,Bmr100 .00004 .40039 3.9111 .091
Nelson,Rsp261 .038012 .462142 5.5156 .400
Gore*sp280 .000011 .393152 5.4238 .348
Bacharmr10 .00000 .00015 15.0194 .211
fGraceffomr10 .00000 .0004 4.0194 .211
fWinn,Kmr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
fPozoc 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Other 30 .00002 .66727 9.04814 .292
 Total 1584 .025781 .513826 5.223752 .219

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Ballesterosdh00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Beetermr221.0000 .0005133 .23120205
Rodriguez,Rmr2522 .8803 .1203172 .118414133
fGage*mr221.0000 .000140 .000775
Yamamotosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003320
Raley,B*mr32 .6671 .33310123 .25020207
Mattsonmr53 .6002 .4005336 .182363616
Holmes,Gsp00 .0000 .000171 .1432542
Woodruffsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Sale*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
fAshcraft,Bmr00 .0000 .000100 .0001440
Nelson,Rsp111.0000 .000040 .0003041
Gore*sp00 .0000 .000100 .0002910
Bacharmr104 .4006 .600104111 .268575616
fGraceffomr42 .5002 .5003257 .28029287
fWinn,Kmr10 .00011.0005101 .100880
fPozoc 00 .0000 .000000 .000111
 Other 2314 .6097 .304357118 .25416015760
 Total 7652 .68422 .2898023752 .219158390154