Team games started -- 2026 Hot Carl's Florida Meat Market
Regular season -- as of 10/9/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie n - Albies004400000044
Pete n - Alonso0000000077
Moises n - Ballesteros0000000000
Brett n - Baty000130000013
Xavier n - Edwards0000010001
Freddie n - Freeman041000000041
Sal n - Frelick0000010418032
Bryce n - Johnson0000000404
Ramon n - Laureano00000408416
Francisco n - Lindor000043000043
Jakob n - Marsee000001700017
Gabriel n - Moreno0000000000
fDane n - Myers000001006016
fRyan n - O'Hearn00000008917
Blake n - Perkins000000400040
fYohel n - Pozo3000000003
Austin n - Riley000310000031
fDominic n - Smith0100000001
jLuis n - Torrens4000000004
Ildemaro n - Vargas0200120005
 Other3700000002461
 Total444444444444444444 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie n - Albies003900000039
Pete n - Alonso000000003838
Moises n - Ballesteros130000000013
Brett n - Baty000570000057
Xavier n - Edwards007500200012107
Freddie n - Freeman099000000099
Sal n - Frelick00000092220114
Bryce n - Johnson000000190019
Ramon n - Laureano0000012002739
Francisco n - Lindor00001090000109
Jakob n - Marsee000004200042
Gabriel n - Moreno780000000078
fDane n - Myers000007020027
fRyan n - O'Hearn000000040040
Blake n - Perkins0000003003
fYohel n - Pozo130000000013
Austin n - Riley000570000057
fDominic n - Smith0140000003650
jLuis n - Torrens100000000010
Ildemaro n - Vargas0100500006
 Other0000033032166
 Total114114114114114114114114114 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie n - Albies008300000083
Pete n - Alonso000000004545
Moises n - Ballesteros130000000013
Brett n - Baty000700000070
Xavier n - Edwards007500210012108
Freddie n - Freeman01400000000140
Sal n - Frelick000001096400146
Bryce n - Johnson000000194023
Ramon n - Laureano0000016083155
Francisco n - Lindor00001520000152
Jakob n - Marsee000005900059
Gabriel n - Moreno780000000078
fDane n - Myers0000017026043
fRyan n - O'Hearn000000048957
Blake n - Perkins000000430043
fYohel n - Pozo160000000016
Austin n - Riley000880000088
fDominic n - Smith0150000003651
jLuis n - Torrens140000000014
Ildemaro n - Vargas03006200011
 Other3700003303225127
 Total158158158158158158158158158