Team pitching -- 2026 Naples Butteri Croissants
Regular season -- as of 9/29/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
jSasakisp 0.0000030003.1210320015
Svansonmr 1.3145346000068.2311610277125258
Alvarez,A*sp 2.35400750030.21688162712122
Kerkeringmr 2.776446800074.2592423237478296
Pomeranz*mr 2.825115300054.1451817185956225
Verlandersp 2.883535440097.084353134100105409
Luzardo*sp 3.3813100323200192.0153867262213167791
Abbott*sp 3.401290292900190.11597772381562313762
Keller,Msp 3.4215100323200187.0148807167136278776
Lodolo*sp 3.461280292611166.1129726434146206669
Kershaw*sp 3.64910222211123.211152503994616507
Kittredgemr 4.031201800022.11716109285496
fMatz*mr 4.0804114100039.2532418113142185
Hill,Jmr 4.191212600034.133191693634144
fLiberatore*sp 4.57530880045.1412323114693186
Henriquez,Emr 6.051001700019.12813138134195
fBirdsongmr 6.340212500038.1382927333742186
fFuentessp 9.000001100012.0191212684261
fTidwellsp 9.0000040006.0966243028
fWhisenhunt*sp 12.19100900010.1141914787156
 Total  3.549266551581582181415.211896305574571289160955867

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
jSasakisp200020000 5.4 8.1 13.5 5.4 0.0 0.7 23.7 .535
Svansonmr300200410 4.1 3.5 7.9 9.3 0.3 2.6 17.3 .623
Alvarez,A*sp720310000 4.7 4.7 10.3 7.9 0.3 1.7 68.7 .570
Kerkeringmr622340110 7.1 2.8 10.2 8.9 0.8 3.2 16.1 .630
Pomeranz*mr802410120 7.5 3.0 11.1 9.8 0.8 3.3 16.2 .629
Verlandersp730510060 7.8 3.2 11.4 9.3 0.9 2.9 29.6 .623
Luzardo*sp3150341350 7.2 2.9 10.2 10.0 0.8 3.4 94.4 .639
Abbott*sp1510430160 7.5 1.8 9.5 7.4 1.1 4.1 96.9 .654
Keller,Msp2532720250 7.1 3.2 10.7 6.5 1.3 2.0 90.0 .624
Lodolo*sp1610802230 7.0 1.8 9.3 7.9 1.1 4.3 82.6 .659
Kershaw*sp310260021 8.1 2.8 11.1 6.8 0.4 2.4 87.9 .632
Kittredgemr011200011 6.9 3.6 11.3 11.3 2.0 3.1 19.8 .638
fMatz*mr302210140 12.0 2.5 15.0 7.0 0.9 2.8 16.8 .632
Hill,Jmr400210010 8.7 2.4 11.5 9.4 0.8 4.0 21.8 .632
fLiberatore*sp900120010 8.1 2.2 10.5 9.1 1.8 4.2 86.0 .647
Henriquez,Emr001100120 13.0 3.7 17.2 6.1 1.9 1.6 18.6 .631
fBirdsongmr102150120 8.9 7.7 16.9 8.7 0.9 1.1 30.0 .554
fFuentessp000210010 14.3 4.5 20.3 6.0 3.0 1.3 19.5 .565
fTidwellsp000000010 13.5 3.0 16.5 6.0 4.5 2.0 25.5 .598
fWhisenhunt*sp501310000 12.2 6.1 20.9 7.0 6.1 1.1 22.0 .591
 Total 14519135535317442 7.6 2.9 10.8 8.2 1.0 2.8  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
jSasakisp .500 1.5010 .2005 .3335 .333 1.3 3.4 3.09 2.96
Svansonmr .424 0.84156 .18669 .26771 .275 11.4 1.5 1.35 1.27
Alvarez,A*sp .481 1.0475 .20036 .29539 .320 7.3 2.2 1.92 2.05
Kerkeringmr .643 1.10189 .275118 .399121 .409 26.7 3.3 2.90 2.78
Pomeranz*mr .609 1.16139 .28880 .35684 .373 19.8 3.3 2.95 3.07
Verlandersp .644 1.22260 .285159 .389164 .401 39.9 3.7 3.33 3.35
Luzardo*sp .598 1.12497 .276293 .370296 .374 69.8 3.2 2.95 2.62
Abbott*sp .622 1.04541 .251293 .385297 .390 68.1 3.2 2.90 2.65
Keller,Msp .659 1.15539 .224326 .420333 .429 80.0 3.8 3.47 3.18
Lodolo*sp .607 0.98461 .236252 .377260 .389 58.8 3.1 2.86 2.43
Kershaw*sp .637 1.21366 .287195 .385197 .389 45.2 3.3 2.96 2.97
Kittredgemr .741 1.1652 .23146 .47948 .500 9.7 3.6 3.52 3.77
fMatz*mr .808 1.61137 .35886 .46588 .476 28.4 6.3 5.79 5.52
Hill,Jmr .715 1.2294 .31963 .43865 .451 16.5 4.3 3.90 3.47
fLiberatore*sp .724 1.15119 .26987 .46888 .473 22.7 4.5 4.05 3.65
Henriquez,Emr .924 1.8669 .34852 .54753 .558 18.1 8.3 7.56 7.69
fBirdsongmr .839 1.85111 .306100 .538101 .543 29.1 6.8 6.16 5.81
fFuentessp1.116 2.0841 .36641 .67243 .705 15.411.6 10.40 11.22
fTidwellsp1.113 1.8319 .31620 .71420 .714 7.511.9 10.10 10.34
fWhisenhunt*sp1.255 2.0331 .22645 .80448 .857 17.614.4 13.82 13.54
 Total  .652 1.163906 .2632366 .4032421 .413580.6 3.7 3.32 3.12

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
jSasakisp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Svansonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Alvarez,A*sp50 .00003 .60028 5.620 .000
Kerkeringmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0254 .160
Pomeranz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Verlandersp40 .00002 .5004 1.0216 .286
Luzardo*sp320 .000019 .594151 4.7124 .333
Abbott*sp290 .000016 .552130 4.5179 .529
Keller,Msp320 .000015 .469148 4.6152 .133
Lodolo*sp261 .038114 .538119 4.6149 .643
Kershaw*sp221 .045110 .455142 6.5184 .222
Kittredgemr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
fMatz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
Hill,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.086 .750
fLiberatore*sp80 .00004 .50037 4.621 .500
Henriquez,Emr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
fBirdsongmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
fFuentessp00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
fTidwellsp00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
fWhisenhunt*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
 Total 1582 .0131883 .525759 4.822077 .350

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
jSasakisp00 .0000 .0000221.000331
Svansonmr3534 .9711 .0293406 .150606055
Alvarez,A*sp10 .00011.000120 .000721
Kerkeringmr74 .5713 .429293112 .387686815
Pomeranz*mr51 .2003 .600192910 .345535314
Verlandersp53 .6002 .400103614 .389545012
Luzardo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Abbott*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Keller,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Lodolo*sp00 .0000 .0001221.0002930
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Kittredgemr10 .0000 .0004103 .30018185
fMatz*mr2111 .52410 .4768238 .348414122
Hill,Jmr21 .5000 .0004166 .37526268
fLiberatore*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Henriquez,Emr10 .00011.000754 .80017171
fBirdsongmr31 .3332 .667761 .167252510
fFuentessp00 .0000 .000283 .37511117
fTidwellsp00 .0000 .0001331.000442
fWhisenhunt*sp10 .00011.000173 .429993
 Total 8255 .67124 .2939722077 .350158390156