Team pitching -- 2026 South Beach Shooters
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fWalter*sp 2.59340991062.246231875792245
Crochet*sp 3.021680333342214.2173807245288267862
fEarly*sp 3.13200440023.016887332192
fSlatenmr 3.283132400035.2341913112754151
Valdez,F*sp 3.641350313111183.01638174541831328745
Kittredgemr 3.720212400029.0261312112223123
Weavermr 3.7544266200072.04832302379136281
Scherzersp 4.5684017171192.293474724100154390
Coulombe*mr 4.932202800038.1342321203864166
fSchlittlersp 5.0774015150076.17548434089143343
Stewart,Bmr 5.120332600031.2251818153331137
Festa,Dsp 5.161122000029.2271817835101122
Arrighettisp 5.16300440022.2251513102142103
Williams,Gsp 5.528100323211168.013410610395180289733
Ercegmr 5.930232800027.1331818131843129
King,B*mr 6.101414000048.25640331255154219
Junismr 6.124403900042.2443229223755197
Wesneskisp 6.50010620018.02713131163182
fMaton,Pmr 6.531211700020.2271515111950101
Sabrowski*mr 6.592001200013.210111012193164
fWolfram*mr 6.970012200031.0442524102461147
fHeadrick*mr 7.361111600022.026181882990102
fBednarcl 7.481741700021.2252418162831108
Canomr 13.5000040002.0633120112
 Other  4.7363020110078.06442413762144330
 Total  4.558672461581588121405.012817727115131494217965984

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fWalter*sp513300000 6.6 1.0 8.0 8.2 1.3 8.1 92.4 .719
Crochet*sp1828553130 7.3 1.9 9.3 12.1 1.1 6.4 97.7 .666
fEarly*sp310211010 6.3 2.7 9.8 12.9 0.8 4.7 89.0 .652
fSlatenmr330311000 8.6 2.8 12.1 6.8 1.3 2.5 22.7 .642
Valdez,F*sp24237151140 8.0 2.7 11.0 9.0 0.6 3.4 91.1 .639
Kittredgemr603010110 8.1 3.4 11.5 6.8 0.6 2.0 18.0 .644
Weavermr201010000 6.0 2.9 8.9 9.9 1.6 3.4 17.6 .629
Scherzersp1052310130 9.0 2.3 11.7 9.7 1.5 4.2 88.5 .637
Coulombe*mr400001010 8.0 4.7 12.7 8.9 1.4 1.9 23.2 .600
fSchlittlersp1410520130 8.8 4.7 14.1 10.5 1.7 2.2 90.5 .610
Stewart,Bmr604210020 7.1 4.3 11.9 9.4 0.9 2.2 20.5 .648
Festa,Dsp301000020 8.2 2.4 10.6 10.6 3.0 4.4 23.7 .614
Arrighettisp200110010 9.9 4.0 14.3 8.3 1.6 2.1101.0 .589
Williams,Gsp21305812100 7.2 5.1 12.5 9.6 1.5 1.9 90.1 .585
Ercegmr002330010 10.9 4.3 16.1 5.9 1.3 1.4 17.2 .617
King,B*mr512720130 10.4 2.2 13.9 10.2 2.8 4.6 19.0 .687
Junismr1011500130 9.3 4.6 15.0 7.8 1.1 1.7 17.9 .605
Wesneskisp000110000 13.5 0.5 14.5 8.0 1.516.0 49.5 .680
fMaton,Pmr101110100 11.8 4.8 17.0 8.3 2.2 1.7 21.8 .628
Sabrowski*mr201100010 6.6 7.9 15.1 12.5 2.0 1.6 22.1 .562
fWolfram*mr201020000 12.8 2.9 15.7 7.0 1.7 2.4 24.0 .648
fHeadrick*mr102110020 10.6 3.3 14.3 11.9 3.7 3.6 24.7 .643
fBednarcl301050020 10.4 6.6 17.0 11.6 1.2 1.8 23.9 .592
Canomr101100000 27.0 4.5 36.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 13.5 .574
 Other 824402320 7.4 4.3 12.1 7.2 1.6 1.7  .597
 Total 154224160521013450 8.2 3.3 11.9 9.6 1.4 2.9  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fWalter*sp .578 0.85169 .21989 .36392 .376 18.7 2.6 2.42 1.98
Crochet*sp .615 1.02498 .295333 .386338 .392 77.0 3.2 2.91 2.48
fEarly*sp .540 1.0048 .29229 .31531 .337 6.6 2.6 2.33 2.40
fSlatenmr .727 1.26105 .27667 .44470 .464 16.6 4.1 3.77 4.09
Valdez,F*sp .656 1.19488 .307295 .396302 .405 70.6 3.5 3.13 3.08
Kittredgemr .667 1.2888 .27351 .41551 .415 12.8 3.9 3.57 3.03
Weavermr .636 0.99166 .211122 .434122 .434 24.5 3.1 2.75 2.53
Scherzersp .768 1.26248 .315189 .485192 .492 50.9 4.9 4.45 4.06
Coulombe*mr .725 1.41102 .27578 .47078 .470 19.8 4.6 4.19 4.32
fSchlittlersp .796 1.51195 .313171 .499176 .513 51.4 6.1 5.46 5.35
Stewart,Bmr .654 1.2684 .26256 .40958 .423 14.5 4.1 3.72 3.15
Festa,Dsp .832 1.1869 .24669 .56669 .566 18.2 5.6 4.98 4.53
Arrighettisp .833 1.5467 .31354 .52455 .534 16.0 6.3 5.71 5.53
Williams,Gsp .716 1.36425 .249341 .465346 .472 87.6 4.6 4.22 4.13
Ercegmr .853 1.6891 .31966 .51269 .535 20.4 6.6 6.04 6.25
King,B*mr .895 1.40130 .315120 .548127 .580 37.4 6.8 6.23 6.33
Junismr .808 1.55128 .30596 .487101 .513 29.0 5.9 5.51 5.21
Wesneskisp .904 1.5661 .39345 .54946 .561 15.2 7.6 6.84 6.27
fMaton,Pmr .901 1.8465 .33856 .55457 .564 18.9 8.2 7.40 7.60
Sabrowski*mr .759 1.6129 .24132 .50033 .516 8.5 5.5 5.03 5.41
fWolfram*mr .915 1.74107 .35585 .57885 .578 28.3 8.1 7.38 6.78
fHeadrick*mr .991 1.5555 .30967 .65768 .667 21.4 8.6 7.88 7.15
fBednarcl .802 1.8961 .36154 .50054 .500 16.5 6.5 6.16 6.32
Canomr1.367 3.508 .7508 .6679 .750 4.524.5 18.38 21.23
 Other  .754 1.29213 .235160 .485164 .497 41.8 4.9 4.34 4.08
 Total  .725 1.283700 .2882733 .4572793 .467716.1 4.6 4.13 3.92

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fWalter*sp91 .11107 .77825 2.821 .500
Crochet*sp334 .121223 .697175 5.3118 .727
fEarly*sp40 .00002 .50026 6.500 .000
fSlatenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Valdez,F*sp311 .032118 .581160 5.2184 .222
Kittredgemr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Weavermr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Scherzersp171 .05918 .47182 4.873 .429
Coulombe*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
fSchlittlersp150 .00006 .40082 5.595 .556
Stewart,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.075 .714
Festa,Dsp00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Arrighettisp40 .00001 .25035 8.810 .000
Williams,Gsp321 .031110 .313157 4.92612 .462
Ercegmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
King,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
Junismr00 .00000 .0000 0.0239 .391
Wesneskisp20 .00001 .5007 3.510 .000
fMaton,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Sabrowski*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
fWolfram*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0126 .500
fHeadrick*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
fBednarcl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Canomr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
 Other 110 .00007 .63670 6.4103 .300
 Total 1588 .0511283 .525819 5.220784 .406

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fWalter*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Crochet*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
fEarly*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
fSlatenmr43 .7501 .2507114 .364242411
Valdez,F*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Kittredgemr31 .3332 .6675121 .08324247
Weavermr3126 .8394 .12910397 .179626241
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Coulombe*mr20 .00021.00091613 .81328284
fSchlittlersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Stewart,Bmr43 .7501 .2507117 .636262610
Festa,Dsp221.0000 .0002196 .31620205
Arrighettisp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Williams,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Ercegmr53 .6002 .400652 .400282811
King,B*mr41 .2503 .75092113 .619404016
Junismr60 .0004 .667122210 .45539399
Wesneskisp00 .0000 .000030 .000642
fMaton,Pmr21 .5001 .500274 .57117176
Sabrowski*mr20 .00021.000343 .75012123
fWolfram*mr21 .5000 .0002155 .33322229
fHeadrick*mr111.0000 .0003134 .30816162
fBednarcl74 .5713 .429043 .75017178
Canomr00 .0000 .000110 .000442
 Other 10 .00011.000142 .5002094
 Total 7646 .60526 .3427920784 .406158392150