Team games started -- 2026 Nevada Diamonds
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fJo a - Adell000000320032
fMiguel a - Andujar000260000026
JJ a - Bleday0000004004
fTravis a - d'Arnaud120000000012
fNick a - Fortes9000000009
fAdolis a - Garcia000000035035
Denzer a - Guzman0000000101
Kyle a - Isbel0000000000
fAlex a - Jackson110000000011
Korey a - Lee2000000002
Chase a - Meidroth01273000013
Brent a - Rooker000000003636
Marcus a - Semien003400000034
Spencer a - Torkelson035000000035
Christian a - Vazquez2000000002
Anthony a - Volpe000133000034
Taylor a - Ward000003600036
 Other0002000002
 Total363636363636363636 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fJo a - Adell00000011000110
fMiguel a - Andujar001300000031
JJ a - Bleday00000093012
fTravis a - d'Arnaud680000000068
fNick a - Fortes320000000032
fAdolis a - Garcia00000001180118
Denzer a - Guzman0000000101
Kyle a - Isbel0000003003
fAlex a - Jackson120000000012
Korey a - Lee8000000008
Chase a - Meidroth001701000000117
Brent a - Rooker00000000122122
Marcus a - Semien00104000000104
Spencer a - Torkelson01220000000122
Christian a - Vazquez2000000002
Anthony a - Volpe0003122000053
Taylor a - Ward00000122000122
 Other000610000061
 Total122122122122122122122122122 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fJo a - Adell00000014200142
fMiguel a - Andujar001560000057
JJ a - Bleday000000133016
fTravis a - d'Arnaud800000000080
fNick a - Fortes410000000041
fAdolis a - Garcia00000001530153
Denzer a - Guzman0000000202
Kyle a - Isbel0000003003
fAlex a - Jackson230000000023
Korey a - Lee100000000010
Chase a - Meidroth011971030000130
Brent a - Rooker00000000158158
Marcus a - Semien00138000000138
Spencer a - Torkelson01570000000157
Christian a - Vazquez4000000004
Anthony a - Volpe0003255000087
Taylor a - Ward00000158000158
 Other000630000063
 Total158158158158158158158158158