Team pitching -- 2026 Polk County Express
Regular season -- as of 10/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rogers,Tr*sp 2.221230181810113.26631282710456429
Holton*mr 2.295387300086.150282221521211319
Melton,Tmr 2.454322810051.1331614224065205
Eovaldisp 2.49930161610108.18131301410548418
Leasuremr 3.003111400018.015867263176
Herrin*mr 3.221012000022.1218812182694
Matthews,Zsp 3.35210860037.246231493648162
Leiter,Jsp 3.49890303000159.2140706263146228674
fKremersp 3.6563119130081.17834331863133334
Bazardomr 3.8969216500074.04536323384173301
Pepiotsp 3.941260313100176.01408277721692421716
Soto,G*mr 4.261011900019.0169910252381
fDanasp 4.55220660031.2272016143473134
fKochanowiczsp 5.800003400049.27538322328915237
Yesavagesp 6.39210330012.2171198122062
fBlackburnmr 7.361101000014.22112128132172
fAbelsp 9.60010530015.031201614182291
 Other  3.87172181853100348.232216215014729939211486
 Total  3.619167431581582141420.0122463957052212721751255891

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rogers,Tr*sp400300120 5.2 2.1 7.6 8.2 0.4 3.9 88.7 .644
Holton*mr305010140 5.2 2.2 7.4 5.4 1.3 2.5 15.8 .643
Melton,Tmr531211110 5.8 3.9 10.0 7.0 1.1 1.8 28.3 .604
Eovaldisp1010470010 6.7 1.2 8.2 8.7 0.3 7.5 95.5 .660
Leasuremr000110110 7.5 3.5 11.5 13.0 1.5 3.7 21.8 .610
Herrin*mr320210000 8.5 4.8 14.1 7.3 0.8 1.5 18.8 .576
Matthews,Zsp811020230 11.0 2.2 13.1 8.6 1.0 4.0 78.4 .635
Leiter,Jsp13603110120 7.9 3.6 11.6 8.2 1.2 2.3 88.6 .598
fKremersp020041010 8.6 2.0 10.6 7.0 1.4 3.5 66.0 .633
Bazardomr215410450 5.5 4.0 10.0 10.2 2.1 2.5 17.4 .629
Pepiotsp2540330160 7.2 3.7 11.0 8.6 1.2 2.3 90.8 .607
Soto,G*mr201210010 7.6 4.7 13.3 11.8 0.9 2.5 16.7 .594
fDanasp700200100 7.7 4.0 12.2 9.7 2.0 2.4 89.3 .573
fKochanowiczsp010420020 13.6 4.2 18.5 5.1 1.6 1.2 24.7 .582
Yesavagesp300010010 12.1 5.7 17.8 8.5 1.4 1.5 73.7 .584
fBlackburnmr100000020 12.9 4.9 17.8 8.0 1.2 1.6 29.6 .615
fAbelsp200000000 18.6 8.4 27.0 10.8 1.2 1.3 70.6 .555
 Other 34117863870 8.3 3.8 12.3 7.7 1.0 2.0  .613
 Total 12232203842521390 7.8 3.3 11.3 8.1 1.1 2.4  .615

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rogers,Tr*sp .474 0.82290 .210126 .294129 .301 23.2 1.8 1.65 1.37
Holton*mr .544 0.82234 .162115 .361115 .361 19.2 2.0 1.81 1.64
Melton,Tmr .631 1.07135 .20085 .41587 .424 17.4 3.0 2.74 2.58
Eovaldisp .515 0.88291 .265125 .299129 .309 26.1 2.2 1.95 1.63
Leasuremr .731 1.2239 .30835 .46136 .474 9.0 4.5 4.05 3.76
Herrin*mr .760 1.4860 .31743 .45745 .479 10.4 4.2 3.77 4.87
Matthews,Zsp .796 1.46113 .37276 .46976 .469 21.5 5.0 4.63 4.76
Leiter,Jsp .691 1.27440 .268296 .439299 .444 73.6 4.1 3.74 3.70
fKremersp .722 1.18240 .271155 .464155 .464 38.7 4.3 3.86 3.54
Bazardomr .672 1.05163 .172134 .445138 .458 29.8 3.6 3.26 3.08
Pepiotsp .704 1.20448 .259328 .458331 .462 77.5 4.0 3.57 3.39
Soto,G*mr .772 1.3742 .33339 .48141 .506 10.3 5.0 4.40 4.17
fDanasp .759 1.2977 .26065 .48567 .500 17.7 5.1 4.53 4.57
fKochanowiczsp .969 1.97173 .382135 .570139 .586 43.6 7.8 7.11 8.87
Yesavagesp .856 1.9740 .37532 .51632 .516 11.4 8.3 7.26 7.56
fBlackburnmr1.016 1.9849 .38846 .63946 .639 16.2 9.9 8.94 7.55
fAbelsp1.001 3.0057 .50953 .58253 .582 20.611.6 11.15 13.49
 Other  .709 1.35993 .285655 .441663 .446171.3 4.4 3.98 3.90
 Total  .687 1.233884 .2702543 .4322581 .438623.1 3.9 3.55 3.47

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rogers,Tr*sp181 .056013 .72292 5.130 .000
Holton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0185 .278
Melton,Tmr10 .000011.0004 4.070 .000
Eovaldisp161 .063012 .75072 4.540 .000
Leasuremr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Herrin*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Matthews,Zsp60 .00002 .33339 6.562 .333
Leiter,Jsp300 .00009 .300129 4.3205 .250
fKremersp130 .00005 .38566 5.182 .250
Bazardomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Pepiotsp310 .000017 .548175 5.6178 .471
Soto,G*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
fDanasp60 .00002 .33324 4.020 .000
fKochanowiczsp00 .00000 .0000 0.01810 .556
Yesavagesp30 .00000 .00016 5.331 .333
fBlackburnmr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
fAbelsp30 .00000 .00022 7.3103 .300
 Other 310 .000016 .516152 4.98625 .291
 Total 1582 .0131477 .487791 5.023871 .298

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rogers,Tr*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Holton*mr118 .7273 .273234513 .289737321
Melton,Tmr221.0000 .0000144 .286282717
Eovaldisp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Leasuremr31 .3332 .667561 .16714142
Herrin*mr111.0000 .0005161 .06320206
Matthews,Zsp00 .0000 .000020 .000821
Leiter,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
fKremersp111.0000 .000121 .5001963
Bazardomr3121 .67710 .32333813 .342656544
Pepiotsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Soto,G*mr21 .5001 .500791 .11119193
fDanasp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
fKochanowiczsp00 .0000 .0003186 .333343417
Yesavagesp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
fBlackburnmr00 .0000 .0001117 .63610102
fAbelsp00 .0000 .0000331.000520
 Other 138 .6154 .308367421 .28418515440
 Total 6443 .67220 .3138423871 .298158426156