Team games started -- 2026 Polk County Express
Regular season -- as of 10/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier a - Baez001300000013
Alex a - Bregman000390000039
Trent a - Grisham0000000000
Vladimir a - Guerrero048000000048
Colt a - Keith003500000035
Jake a - Mangum000003500035
Kyle a - Manzardo000000004242
Jake a - Meyers000000470047
Carlos a - Narvaez480000000048
fAlejandro a - Osuna000001310014
Jeremy a - Pena000048000048
fOswald a - Peraza0001000001
Ben a - Rice0000000000
Cam a - Smith000000045045
Ben a - Williamson00080000513
Mike a - Yastrzemski0000000000
 Other0000000314
 Total484848484848484848 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier a - Baez003200000032
Alex a - Bregman000860000086
Trent a - Grisham00000011000110
Vladimir a - Guerrero01100000000110
Colt a - Keith007800000078
Jake a - Mangum000007800078
Kyle a - Manzardo000000009999
Jake a - Meyers000000032234
Carlos a - Narvaez3000000025
fAlejandro a - Osuna0000000101
Jeremy a - Pena000078000179
fOswald a - Peraza0001632000048
Ben a - Rice10700000000107
Cam a - Smith000000036036
Ben a - Williamson00080000614
Mike a - Yastrzemski000003200032
 Other000000041041
 Total110110110110110110110110110 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier a - Baez004500000045
Alex a - Bregman00012500000125
Trent a - Grisham00000011000110
Vladimir a - Guerrero01580000000158
Colt a - Keith00113000000113
Jake a - Mangum00000113000113
Kyle a - Manzardo00000000141141
Jake a - Meyers0000004732281
Carlos a - Narvaez510000000253
fAlejandro a - Osuna000001311015
Jeremy a - Pena00001260001127
fOswald a - Peraza0001732000049
Ben a - Rice10700000000107
Cam a - Smith000000081081
Ben a - Williamson0001600001127
Mike a - Yastrzemski000003200032
 Other000000044145
 Total158158158158158158158158158