Team games started -- 2026 Arlington Air Biscuits
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Cody a - Bellinger000000046046
Jose a - Caballero001600004020
fJasson a - Dominguez000000420042
fRomy a - Gonzalez003000000030
Gunnar a - Henderson000050000050
Kyle a - Higashioka80000000816
fJonathan a - India000480000048
Wyatt a - Langford000004400044
Kameron a - Misner0000008008
fWenceel a - Perez0000060006
fEdgar a - Quero420000000042
Carlos a - Santana000000002020
Will a - Wagner0002000002
Christian a - Walker050000000050
Taylor a - Walls0040000004
 Other000000002222
 Total505050505050505050 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Cody a - Bellinger00000001040104
Jose a - Caballero004500004049
fJasson a - Dominguez000000830083
fRomy a - Gonzalez005900000059
Gunnar a - Henderson00001060000106
Kyle a - Higashioka2600000001036
fJonathan a - India000970000097
Wyatt a - Langford000009400094
Kameron a - Misner0000014250039
fWenceel a - Perez0000000000
fEdgar a - Quero820000000082
Carlos a - Santana000000004949
Will a - Wagner000110000011
Christian a - Walker01080000000108
Taylor a - Walls0040200006
 Other000000004949
 Total108108108108108108108108108 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Cody a - Bellinger00000001500150
Jose a - Caballero006100008069
fJasson a - Dominguez00000012500125
fRomy a - Gonzalez008900000089
Gunnar a - Henderson00001560000156
Kyle a - Higashioka3400000001852
fJonathan a - India00014500000145
Wyatt a - Langford00000138000138
Kameron a - Misner0000014330047
fWenceel a - Perez0000060006
fEdgar a - Quero12400000000124
Carlos a - Santana000000006969
Will a - Wagner000130000013
Christian a - Walker01580000000158
Taylor a - Walls00802000010
 Other000000007171
 Total158158158158158158158158158